TE Fibre Optic Lead FOMM50 LEAD OM3 1.8Mz LC-LC DPX 8 Meters Job Lot QTY: 12

SKU: BID: 709 Category:

£19.99

What you receive

12 x TE Fibre Optic Lead FOMM50 LEAD OM3 1.8Mz LC-LC DPX 8 Meters
This listing is a job-lot of 12 brand new fibre cables.

Condition

Brand New – This cable is brand new unused in the plastic wrapping.

Out of stock